Peak Refuel
35 products tracked from peakrefuel.com. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026, 6:34 AM ET.
Peak Refuel on the Bunker Index
| Rank | Product | $ / 2,000 kcal day | Price today | Total kcal | Days of food | Shelf life |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | OnX Elite Summit Pack Peak Refuel In stock | $23.90 | $113.16 | 9,470 | 4.7 | not listed |
| #2 | Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Cookie Bites Peak Refuel In stock | $24.97 | $7.99 | 640 | 0.3 | not listed |
| #3 | OnX Elite Trail Pack Peak Refuel In stock | $24.98 | $43.47 | 3,480 | 1.7 | not listed |
| #4 | Creamy Peaches and Oats Peak Refuel In stock | $25.72 | $12.99 | 1,010 | 0.5 | not listed |
| #5 | Chocolate Fudge Brownie Bites Peak Refuel In stock | $26.20 | $7.99 | 610 | 0.3 | not listed |
| #6 | Biscuits & Sausage Gravy Peak Refuel In stock | $27.25 | $14.99 | 1,100 | 0.6 | not listed |
| #7 | Cheesy Chicken & Broccoli Peak Refuel In stock | $27.50 | $14.99 | 1,090 | 0.5 | not listed |
| #8 | Cabin Cache Pack Peak Refuel In stock | $27.62 | $2,999.99 | 217,260 | 108.6 | not listed |
| #9 | Bison Ranch Mashers Peak Refuel In stock | $28.55 | $15.99 | 1,120 | 0.6 | not listed |
| #10 | Beef Pasta Marinara Peak Refuel In stock | $28.83 | $14.99 | 1,040 | 0.5 | not listed |
| #11 | Mendes 8-Pack Peak Refuel In stock | $29.10 | $115.82 | 7,960 | 4.0 | not listed |
| #12 | Reserve Pack Peak Refuel In stock | $29.32 | $1,069.99 | 72,980 | 36.5 | not listed |
| #13 | Strawberry Granola Peak Refuel In stock | $30.15 | $7.99 | 530 | 0.3 | not listed |
| #14 | Butternut Dal Bhat Peak Refuel In stock | $30.41 | $13.99 | 920 | 0.5 | not listed |
| #15 | Backcountry Pack Peak Refuel In stock | $30.73 | $519.99 | 33,840 | 16.9 | not listed |
| #16 | Mountain Berry Granola Peak Refuel In stock | $31.54 | $8.99 | 570 | 0.3 | not listed |
| #17 | Chicken Pesto Pasta Peak Refuel In stock | $32.59 | $14.99 | 920 | 0.5 | not listed |
| #18 | Chicken Alfredo Peak Refuel In stock | $33.71 | $13.99 | 830 | 0.4 | not listed |
| #19 | Backcountry Bison Bowl Peak Refuel In stock | $34.39 | $15.99 | 930 | 0.5 | not listed |
| #20 | Entree Essentials Bucket 2.0 Peak Refuel In stock | $34.69 | $169.99 | 9,800 | 4.9 | not listed |
| #21 | Venison Country Casserole Peak Refuel In stock | $34.76 | $15.99 | 920 | 0.5 | not listed |
| #22 | Sweet Pork & Rice Peak Refuel In stock | $34.98 | $13.99 | 800 | 0.4 | not listed |
| #23 | Chicken Coconut Curry Peak Refuel In stock | $35.27 | $14.99 | 850 | 0.4 | not listed |
| #24 | Peach Cobbler Peak Refuel In stock | $35.79 | $11.99 | 670 | 0.3 | not listed |
| #25 | Beef Stroganoff Peak Refuel In stock | $37.01 | $14.99 | 810 | 0.4 | not listed |
| #26 | Homestyle Chicken & Rice Peak Refuel In stock | $37.81 | $13.99 | 740 | 0.4 | not listed |
| #27 | White Chicken Chili Peak Refuel In stock | $39.45 | $14.99 | 760 | 0.4 | not listed |
| #28 | Strawberry Cheesecake Bites Peak Refuel In stock | $39.95 | $7.99 | 400 | 0.2 | not listed |
| #29 | Mountain Berry Cobbler Peak Refuel In stock | $39.97 | $11.99 | 600 | 0.3 | not listed |
| #30 | MeatEater American Buffalo Goulash Peak Refuel In stock | $43.22 | $15.99 | 740 | 0.4 | not listed |
| #31 | Three Bean Chili Mac Peak Refuel In stock | $45.87 | $13.99 | 610 | 0.3 | not listed |
| #32 | Chicken Teriyaki Rice Peak Refuel In stock | $48.24 | $13.99 | 580 | 0.3 | not listed |
| #33 | Breakfast Skillet Peak Refuel In stock | $55.52 | $14.99 | 540 | 0.3 | not listed |
Every Peak Refuel product 35
Links go straight to the brand's own product page. No affiliate tags yet. If we add them, this line will say "Paid link". Rankings are pure math either way.
OnX Elite Summit Pack
$113.16Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Cookie Bites
$7.99In stock$24.97/dayPeak RefuelOnX Elite Trail Pack
$43.47Creamy Peaches and Oats
$12.99In stock$25.72/dayPeak RefuelChocolate Fudge Brownie Bites
$7.99In stock$26.20/dayPeak RefuelBiscuits & Sausage Gravy
$14.99In stock$27.25/dayPeak RefuelCheesy Chicken & Broccoli
$14.99In stock$27.50/dayPeak RefuelCabin Cache Pack
$2,999.99Bison Ranch Mashers
$15.99In stock$28.55/dayPeak RefuelBeef Pasta Marinara
$14.99In stock$28.83/dayPeak RefuelMendes 8-Pack
$115.82Reserve Pack
$1,069.99Strawberry Granola
$7.99In stock$30.15/dayPeak RefuelButternut Dal Bhat
$13.99In stock$30.41/dayPeak RefuelBackcountry Pack
$519.99Mountain Berry Granola
$8.99In stock$31.54/dayPeak RefuelChicken Pesto Pasta
$14.99In stock$32.59/dayPeak RefuelChicken Alfredo
$13.99In stock$33.71/dayPeak RefuelBackcountry Bison Bowl
$15.99In stock$34.39/dayPeak RefuelEntree Essentials Bucket 2.0
$169.99Venison Country Casserole
$15.99In stock$34.76/dayPeak RefuelSweet Pork & Rice
$13.99In stock$34.98/dayPeak RefuelChicken Coconut Curry
$14.99In stock$35.27/dayPeak RefuelPeach Cobbler
$11.99In stock$35.79/dayPeak RefuelBeef Stroganoff
$14.99In stock$37.01/dayPeak RefuelHomestyle Chicken & Rice
$13.99In stock$37.81/dayPeak RefuelWhite Chicken Chili
$14.99In stock$39.45/dayPeak RefuelStrawberry Cheesecake Bites
$7.99In stock$39.95/dayPeak RefuelMountain Berry Cobbler
$11.99In stock$39.97/dayPeak RefuelMeatEater American Buffalo Goulash
$15.99In stock$43.22/dayPeak RefuelThree Bean Chili Mac
$13.99In stock$45.87/dayPeak RefuelChicken Teriyaki Rice
$13.99In stock$48.24/dayPeak RefuelBreakfast Skillet
$14.99In stock$55.52/dayPeak RefuelTitanium Spork
$9.99In stockPeak RefuelOnX Elite Backcountry Pack
$190.35How we collect Peak Refuel prices
Once a day we make one request to the store's public product feed. robots.txt allows /products.json for our user agent; terms read on 2026-10-17 contain no clause against automated access or scraping. Terms we read · robots.txt. DoomsdayDeals is not affiliated with Peak Refuel.